Weekly Program Guide for Ch 14 - Jan 11, 2021 to Jan 17, 2021
Monday12:00 AMEat Well Be Happy
Monday12:30 AMForeign Foods
Monday1:00 AMAppetite for Entertaining
Monday1:30 AMIn Good Shape
Monday2:00 AMScandia Elim Cemetary Tour
Monday3:00 AMSummer Relief Concert Series
Monday4:00 AMDr. Cary's Baby Care
Monday4:14 AMDr. Cary's Baby Care
Monday4:30 AMModel Health Show
Monday6:00 AMInside Health Care
Monday6:30 AMIn Good Shape
Monday7:00 AMHealth Matters
Monday7:30 AMGlobal Health Show
Monday8:00 AMFit for Duty
Monday8:30 AMBrain Channel
Monday9:00 AMDisability Viewpoints
Monday9:30 AMDiet Doctor
Monday10:30 AMDr. Cary's Baby Care
Monday10:44 AMDr. Cary's Baby Care
Monday11:00 AMModel Health Show
Monday12:30 PMInside Health Care
Monday1:00 PMIn Good Shape
Monday1:30 PMHealth Matters
Monday2:00 PMGlobal Health Show
Monday2:30 PMFit for Duty
Monday3:00 PMBrain Channel
Monday3:30 PMDisability Viewpoints
Monday4:00 PMDiet Doctor
Monday5:00 PMNorthStar Oasis
Monday6:01 PMDemocracy Now!
Monday7:00 PMSt. Croix Review 2020
Monday8:10 PMSt Croix Ballet Summer Gala
Monday9:00 PMLumberjack Days 2018
Monday10:00 PMLumberjack Days 2018
Monday11:00 PMHollywood Makeover
Monday11:28 PMHollywood Makeover
Tuesday12:00 AMDr. Cary's Baby Care
Tuesday12:13 AMDr. Cary's Baby Care
Tuesday12:30 AMModel Health Show
Tuesday2:00 AMLumberjack Days
Tuesday4:00 AMIn Concert
Tuesday5:00 AMGo Fish with Dan Kenney
Tuesday5:30 AMThe Garage
Tuesday6:00 AMBaby Blue Arts Presents
Tuesday6:30 AMMN Association of Songcasters
Tuesday7:00 AMWorld of Music
Tuesday7:30 AMSarah's Classical Music
Tuesday7:42 AMSarah's Classical Music
Tuesday8:00 AMYour Key to the Masterpieces
Tuesday8:13 AMYour Key to the Masterpieces
Tuesday8:30 AMStudio A
Tuesday9:00 AMThe Boink Show
Tuesday9:30 AMDocumentary - History
Tuesday10:30 AMIn Concert
Tuesday11:30 AMGo Fish with Dan Kenney
Tuesday12:00 PMThe Garage
Tuesday12:30 PMBaby Blue Arts Presents
Tuesday1:00 PMMN Association of Songcasters
Tuesday1:30 PMWorld of Music
Tuesday2:00 PMSarah's Classical Music
Tuesday2:12 PMSarah's Classical Music
Tuesday2:30 PMYour Key to the Masterpieces
Tuesday2:32 PMYour Key to the Masterpieces
Tuesday3:00 PMStudio A
Tuesday3:30 PMThe Boink Show
Tuesday4:00 PMDocumentary - History
Tuesday5:00 PMThe David Pakman Show
Tuesday6:00 PMNorthStar Oasis
Tuesday7:00 PMHarvest Fest Pumpkin Event 2020
Tuesday10:30 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Tuesday11:00 PMUFO and the Paranormal
Wednesday12:00 AMIn Concert
Wednesday1:00 AMGo Fish with Dan Kenney
Wednesday1:30 AMThe Garage
Wednesday2:00 AMOff Road Racing at ERX
Wednesday4:00 AMAppetite for Entertaining
Wednesday4:30 AMThe Domestic Geek
Wednesday4:38 AMThe Domestic Geek
Wednesday4:45 AMThe Domestic Geek
Wednesday4:53 AMThe Domestic Geek
Wednesday5:00 AMEntertaining With Beth
Wednesday5:15 AMEntertaining With Beth
Wednesday5:30 AMWorld Food Review
Wednesday5:43 AMWorld Food Review
Wednesday6:00 AMEat Well Be Happy
Wednesday6:30 AMGrumpy Old Men Cooking
Wednesday7:00 AMWicked Good Food
Wednesday7:30 AMThe Food Ranger
Wednesday8:00 AMBigger Bolder Baking
Wednesday8:07 AMBigger Bolder Baking
Wednesday8:23 AMBigger Bolder Baking
Wednesday8:30 AMThe Migrant Kitchen
Wednesday9:00 AMOn Tap
Wednesday9:30 AMForeign Foods
Wednesday10:00 AMHot for Food
Wednesday10:16 AMHot for Food
Wednesday10:30 AMAppetite for Entertaining
Wednesday11:00 AMThe Domestic Geek
Wednesday11:07 AMThe Domestic Geek
Wednesday11:16 AMThe Domestic Geek
Wednesday11:30 AMEntertaining With Beth
Wednesday11:34 AMEntertaining With Beth
Wednesday11:39 AMEntertaining With Beth
Wednesday11:43 AMEntertaining With Beth
Wednesday11:47 AMEntertaining With Beth
Wednesday11:52 AMEntertaining With Beth
Wednesday12:00 PMWorld Food Review
Wednesday12:14 PMWorld Food Review
Wednesday12:30 PMEat Well Be Happy
Wednesday1:00 PMGrumpy Old Men Cooking
Wednesday1:30 PMWicked Good Food
Wednesday2:00 PMThe Food Ranger
Wednesday2:30 PMBigger Bolder Baking
Wednesday2:34 PMBigger Bolder Baking
Wednesday2:41 PMBigger Bolder Baking
Wednesday2:45 PMBigger Bolder Baking
Wednesday2:51 PMBigger Bolder Baking
Wednesday3:00 PMThe Migrant Kitchen
Wednesday3:30 PMOn Tap
Wednesday4:00 PMForeign Foods
Wednesday4:30 PMHot for Food
Wednesday5:00 PMDemocracy Now!
Wednesday6:00 PMThe David Pakman Show
Wednesday7:00 PMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Wednesday8:35 PMSt. Croix Review 2020
Wednesday11:00 PMSt. Croix Paranormal
Wednesday11:26 PMSt. Croix Paranormal
Thursday12:00 AMAppetite for Entertaining
Thursday12:30 AMThe Domestic Geek
Thursday12:37 AMThe Domestic Geek
Thursday12:44 AMThe Domestic Geek
Thursday1:00 AMEntertaining With Beth
Thursday1:07 AMEntertaining With Beth
Thursday1:12 AMEntertaining With Beth
Thursday1:17 AMEntertaining With Beth
Thursday1:21 AMEntertaining With Beth
Thursday1:30 AMWorld Food Review
Thursday2:00 AM2019 Lumberjack Days Parade
Thursday4:00 AMDocumentary Nature
Thursday5:00 AMExplore
Thursday5:30 AMGlobal 3000
Thursday6:00 AMThis Planet
Thursday6:10 AMThis Planet
Thursday6:30 AMEarth Focus
Thursday7:00 AMTending Nature
Thursday7:30 AMEco Africa
Thursday8:00 AMNature Scene
Thursday8:30 AMAppetite for Entertaining
Thursday9:00 AMSolutions
Thursday9:30 AMGo Fish with Dan Kenney
Thursday10:00 AMEco India
Thursday10:30 AMDocumentary Nature
Thursday11:30 AMExplore
Thursday12:00 PMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Thursday1:30 PMNorthern Lights Band
Thursday3:30 PMSt. Croix Chordsmen
Thursday5:00 PMValley Chamber Chorale 12-7-18
Thursday6:30 PMSt Croix Ballet - Nutcracker
Thursday8:08 PMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Thursday9:30 PMNorthern Lights Band
Thursday11:30 PMSt Croix Ballet - Nutcracker
Friday1:15 AMHarvest Fest Pumpkin Event 2020
Friday4:30 AMSt. Croix Chordsmen
Friday6:00 AMValley Chamber Chorale 12-7-18
Friday7:30 AMChroix Chordsman Concert
Friday9:00 AMSt. Andrews Christmas Concert
Friday10:00 AMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Friday11:30 AMSt Croix Ballet - Nutcracker
Friday1:15 PMValley Chamber Chorale 12-7-18
Friday2:42 PMChroix Chordsman Concert
Friday4:00 PMNorthern Lights Band
Friday6:00 PMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Friday7:30 PMSt Croix Ballet - Sleep Beauty
Friday9:30 PMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Friday11:00 PMValley Concert Winds Concert
Saturday1:15 AMHarvest Fest Pumpkin Event 2020
Saturday4:30 AMSt. Croix Chordsmen
Saturday6:00 AMValley Chamber Chorale 12-7-18
Saturday7:30 AMChroix Chordsman Concert
Saturday9:00 AMSt. Andrews Christmas Concert
Saturday10:00 AMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Saturday11:30 AMSt Croix Ballet - Nutcracker
Saturday1:15 PMValley Chamber Chorale 12-7-18
Saturday2:42 PMChroix Chordsman Concert
Saturday4:00 PMNorthern Lights Band
Saturday6:00 PMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Saturday7:30 PMSt Croix Ballet - Sleep Beauty
Saturday9:30 PMCroix Chordsmen Christmas 2020
Saturday11:00 PMValley Concert Winds Concert
Sunday12:00 AMArts 21
Sunday12:30 AMColour In Your Life
Sunday1:00 AMArtbound
Sunday2:00 AMLumberjack Days 2018
Sunday3:00 AMLumberjack Days
Sunday4:00 AMEat Well Be Happy
Sunday4:30 AMForeign Foods
Sunday5:00 AMAppetite for Entertaining
Sunday5:30 AMIn Good Shape
Sunday6:00 AMDocumentary - History
Sunday7:00 AMDocumentary - Economics
Sunday8:00 AMDocumentary Travel
Sunday9:00 AMDisability Viewpoints
Sunday9:30 AMSarah's Classical Music
Sunday9:42 AMSarah's Classical Music
Sunday10:00 AMYour Key to the Masterpieces
Sunday10:30 AMTravel Guide
Sunday11:00 AMWorld of Music
Sunday11:30 AMThe Folklorist
Sunday12:00 PMValley Outreach Feed The Valley
Sunday1:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday2:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday3:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday4:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday5:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday6:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday7:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday8:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday9:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday10:00 PMSummer Relief Concert Series
Sunday11:00 PMSports Life
Sunday11:12 PMSports Life
Sunday11:25 PMSports Life
Sunday11:38 PMSports Life
*This schedule is valid as of 2:03 AM on Saturday, January 16, 2021 and is subject to change.  Refresh this screen often for the most up-to-date scheduling information.
Powered by LEIGHTRONIX